All Matches (BST)

SUNDAY
07:00    WRC: Catalunia - Super Special 15 | Click Here 
11:00      WRC: Catalunia - Power Stage | Click Here 
11:30	Cagliari vs Sampdoria | Click Here 
11:30	Cagliari vs Sampdoria |  Click Here
12:00	Swansea City vs Cardiff City | Click Here 
12:00	Troyes vs Nice | Click Here 
12:30     European Tour: Andalucia Masters - 4th Day | Click Here
12:30	Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen | Click Here  
13:00	Rayo Vallecano vs Elche | Click Here  
14:00	Everton vs West Ham United | Click Here 
14:00	Everton vs West Ham United | Click Here  
14:00	Empoli vs Atalanta | Click Here 
14:00	Empoli vs Atalanta |  Click Here 
14:00	Bordeaux vs Nantes | Click Here 
14:00	Everton vs West Ham United | Click Here 
14:00	PAOK vs Volos NFC | Click Here 
14:30	Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München | Click Here  
15:00     Moitense vs Braga | Click Here 
15:15	Celta de Vigo vs Sevilla | Click Here  
16:00	Montpellier vs Lens | Click Here 
16:30	Augsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld | Click Here  
16:30	Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur | Click Here 
16:30	Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur | Click Here   
17:00	Napoli vs Torino | Click Here 
17:00	Napoli vs Torino |  Click Here
17:00	Napoli vs Torino | Click Here 
17:30	Villarreal vs Osasuna | Click Here  
18:00     NFL: Chargers vs Ravens | Click Here 
18:00     NFL: Rams vs Giants | Click Here
18:05      New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC | Click Here
18:30	PAS Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus | Click Here 
19:45	Juventus vs Roma | Click Here 
19:45	Juventus vs Roma | Click Here 
19:45	Juventus vs Roma | Click Here 
19:45	Olympique Marseille vs Lorient | Click Here 
20:00	Barcelona vs Valencia | Click Here  
20:00	Palmeiras vs Internacional | Click Here 
21:05      NFL: Cardinals vs Browns | Click Here 
21:25      NFL: Cowboys vs Patriots | Click Here
21:25      NFL: Raiders vs Broncos | Click Here 
22:00     NHL: Dallas vs Ottawa | Click Here  
22:15	Ceará vs RB Bragantino | Click Here 
22:15	Atlético Goianiense vs Atlético Mineiro | Click Here 
22:15	Grêmio vs Juventude | Click Here 
00:00     ATP 1000: Indian Wells |  Click Here
00:05	Santa Fe vs Millonarios | Click Here  
00:15     River Plate vs San Lorenzo | Click Here 
00:30	Flamengo vs Cuiabá | Click Here 
00:30	Sport Recife vs Santos | Click Here 
01:10      NFL: Seahawks vs Steelers | Click Here 
02:10	Junior vs Jaguares de Córdoba | Click Here  

MONDAY
12:30     ATP 250: Kremlin Cup |  Click Here
15:30     ATP 250: European Tour |  Click Here
15:30	Botoşani vs Chindia Târgovişte | Click Here  
17:00	Stal Mielec vs Zagłębie Lubin | Click Here
18:00	Hatayspor vs Gaziantepspor | Click Here 
18:00	Deportivo Alavés vs Real Betis | Click Here  
18:30	CSU Craiova vs Academica Clinceni | Click Here  
19:00     Internacional U20 vs Palmeiras U20 | Click Here 
19:30	Jagiellonia Białystok vs Radomiak Radom | Click Here
19:45	Nîmes vs Ajaccio | Click Here 
19:45	Venezia vs Fiorentina | Click Here 
19:45	Venezia vs Fiorentina | Click Here
20:00	Espanyol vs Cádiz | Click Here  
20:00	Arsenal vs Crystal Palace | Click Here 
20:00	Arsenal vs Crystal Palace | Click Here 
00:00     NHL: NY Rangers vs Toronto | Click Here  
00:00    NHL: NY Rangers vs Toronto |  Click Here
00:00	São Paulo vs Corinthians | Click Here 
00:00	Vila Nova vs CRB | Click Here 
01:00     WWE: Monday Night Raw | Click Here
01:00     WWE: Monday Night Raw | Click Here
01:15      NFL: Bills vs Titans | Click Here 
01:15      NFL: Bills vs Titans | Click Here